This website uses cookies to improve your shopping experience. By continuing using this website, you agree to our cookie policy.
Agree & continue
USD
  • EUR

Pracaxi fruit oil

Pracaxi is an evergreen wild tree that grows in wet, sunny places in South America. The innovative pracaxi fruit oil is the most special ingredient of our shampoos and conditioners. It is an ECOCERT certified ingredient. Pracaxi oil conditions your beautiful hair, providing the necessary moisture and leaving it with a wonderful gloss.

There are no products matching the selection.