This website uses cookies to improve your shopping experience. By continuing using this website, you agree to our Privacy Policy and Cookie Policy.
Agree & continue
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR

Macadamia seed oil

The valuable macadamias (lat. – Macadamia Ternifolia) are native to Australia, and the beneficial for your beauty oil is obtained by the cold-press method form its seeds or nuts.

The rich, especially effective oil is useful to care for your dry and sensitive, as well as oily and mature skin. The oil is quickly absorbed into the skin, leaving no oily residue, but acting as a wonderful moisturiser. Thanks to its rich and multiform composition of fatty acids and vitamins necessary for your skin, this oil effectively cares for the youthfulness of the skin and its cells. The oil thoroughly nourishes and softens your skin, helping to balance out the production of sebum and retaining the necessary moisture level. Moreover, it possesses skin calming properties boosting its natural protection abilities and letting you look radiant.

  • Fast shipping

    Serving 74 countries around globe

  • Secured payment

    256bit SSL encryption to ensure a safe payment

  • Free Samples

    Receive free product samples with every online order!

  • Natural ingredients

    Our products are inspired by the northern nature

  • Gift Wrapping

    We can turn your purchase into a beautiful gift